0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale the fb vid- Online Buy Low Price the fb vid Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale the fb vid from Cheap the fb vid Lots, Buy from Reliable the fb vid Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find the fb vid at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of the fb vid! We’ve also got low price the fb vid . You can shop wholesale the fb vid from the fb vid wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like the fb vid promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in the fb vid reviews or comparison shop by browsing by the fb vid price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion