0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale the center inc- Online Buy Low Price the center inc Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  2. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  3. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  4. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  6. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  7. 10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-XFP

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To XFP
    ● XFP Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  8.  10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-SFP+

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To SFP+
    ● SFP+ Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale the center inc from Cheap the center inc Lots, Buy from Reliable the center inc Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find the center inc at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of the center inc! We’ve also got low price the center inc . You can shop wholesale the center inc from the center inc wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like the center inc promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in the center inc reviews or comparison shop by browsing by the center inc price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion