0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale the call full- Online Buy Low Price the call full Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

    Regular Price: $29.90

    Special Price: $19.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
    Learn More
  2. LP1150

    LP1150

    SKU: LP1150
    $96.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. LPe1150-E

    LPe1150-E

    SKU: LPe1150-E
    $410.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. LPe11002-E

    LPe11002-E

    SKU: LPe11002-E
    $431.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale the call full from Cheap the call full Lots, Buy from Reliable the call full Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find the call full at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of the call full! We’ve also got low price the call full . You can shop wholesale the call full from the call full wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like the call full promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in the call full reviews or comparison shop by browsing by the call full price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion