0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale the aoc- Online Buy Low Price the aoc Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More
    4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
      $75.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
      $105.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $179.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      SKU: 10315

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Extreme 10315
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-15M

      Regular Price: $234.99

      Special Price: $159.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale the aoc from Cheap the aoc Lots, Buy from Reliable the aoc Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find the aoc at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of the aoc! We’ve also got low price the aoc . You can shop wholesale the aoc from the aoc wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like the aoc promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in the aoc reviews or comparison shop by browsing by the aoc price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion