0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale test 72- Online Buy Low Price test 72 Lots on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. LSI SAS 3444E

    LSI SAS 3444E

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3444E
    $65.00

    Out of stock

    LSI Logic SAS3444E 3Gb/s SAS PCI-E Controller 25R8071
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 250mm

    PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 250mm

    SKU: WG3M-8KC3-0726-0250

    Regular Price: $100.00

    Special Price: $80.00

    ● PCI-e X16 Extender
    ● 85 ohms
    ● High-bandwidth
    ● Flexible
    ● Male to Female
    ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
  6. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 500mm

    PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 500mm

    SKU: WG3M-8KC3-0726-0500

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $90.00

    ● PCI-e X16 Extender
    ● 85 ohms
    ● High-bandwidth
    ● Flexible
    ● Male to Female
    ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
  7.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX01

    Regular Price: $490.00

    Special Price: $399.00

    ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
    ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
    ● MMF OM3

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  8.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

    72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX11

    Regular Price: $600.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
    ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  9. QLE2672-CK

    QLE2672-CK

    SKU: QLE2672-CK
    $4,792.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale test 72 from Cheap test 72 Lots, Buy from Reliable test 72 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find test 72 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of test 72! We’ve also got low price test 72 . You can shop wholesale test 72 from test 72 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like test 72 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in test 72 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by test 72 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion