0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale super 13- Online Buy Low Price super 13 Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. AB379B

    AB379B

    SKU: AB379B
    $556.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCI-X dual-port, 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale super 13 from Cheap super 13 Lots, Buy from Reliable super 13 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find super 13 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of super 13! We’ve also got low price super 13 . You can shop wholesale super 13 from super 13 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like super 13 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in super 13 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by super 13 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion