0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale step by step- Online Buy Low Price step by step Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale step by step from Cheap step by step Lots, Buy from Reliable step by step Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find step by step at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of step by step! We’ve also got low price step by step . You can shop wholesale step by step from step by step wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like step by step promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in step by step reviews or comparison shop by browsing by step by step price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion