0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale step 12- Online Buy Low Price step 12 Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale step 12 from Cheap step 12 Lots, Buy from Reliable step 12 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find step 12 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of step 12! We’ve also got low price step 12 . You can shop wholesale step 12 from step 12 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like step 12 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in step 12 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by step 12 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion