0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale st to lc fiber adapter- Online Buy Low Price st to lc fiber adapter Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM01
      $47.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS01
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      SKU: CLEP-MPO
      $65.00

      ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
      ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
      ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
      ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
      ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
      ●Up to 500 cleanings.

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. QLA2342

      QLA2342

      SKU: QLA2342
      $92.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

      Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

      SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
      $99.99

      ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
      ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
      ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
      ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
      ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
      ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
    7. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

      10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

      SKU: WG-X520-DA1
      $119.99

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
      ● Single SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PCI-E v2.0 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    8. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

      10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

      SKU: WG-X520-DA2

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    9. WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      SKU: OPM-TQ120
      $165.00

      ●Portable design
      ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
      ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
      ●High quality measuring
      ●1000 data storage
      ●Available for SM & MM fibers
      ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
      ●Available for FTTH optic power test

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

      WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

      SKU: OPM-TQ110
      $210.00

      ●Portable design
      ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
      ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
      ●High quality measuring
      ●1000 data storage
      ●Available for SM & MM fibers
      ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
      ●Available for FTTH optic power test

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale st to lc fiber adapter from Cheap st to lc fiber adapter Lots, Buy from Reliable st to lc fiber adapter Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find st to lc fiber adapter at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of st to lc fiber adapter! We’ve also got low price st to lc fiber adapter . You can shop wholesale st to lc fiber adapter from st to lc fiber adapter wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like st to lc fiber adapter promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in st to lc fiber adapter reviews or comparison shop by browsing by st to lc fiber adapter price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion