0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale sr optics- Online Buy Low Price sr optics Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

    For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

    SKU: SFP-10G-SR (Arista)

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Arista SFP-10G-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

    For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

    SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

    For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

    SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-SR

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

    For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4, compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

    SKU: QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 150-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  6. A8002A(FC2142SR)

    A8002A(FC2142SR)

    SKU: A8002A-FC2142SR
    $163.00

    Out of stock

    HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. A8003A(FC2242SR)

    A8003A(FC2242SR)

    SKU: A8003A-FC2242SR

    Regular Price: $1,263.41

    Special Price: $265.00

    Out of stock

    HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. For Juniper, JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4, compatible QSFP+ module 40GBASE-LR4, 40-Gigabit Ethernet pluggable, 1310 nm for up to 10 km on SMF

    For Juniper, JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4, compatible QSFP+ module 40GBASE-LR4, 40-Gigabit Ethernet pluggable, 1310 nm for up to 10 km on SMF

    SKU: JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● For Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale sr optics from Cheap sr optics Lots, Buy from Reliable sr optics Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find sr optics at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of sr optics! We’ve also got low price sr optics . You can shop wholesale sr optics from sr optics wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like sr optics promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in sr optics reviews or comparison shop by browsing by sr optics price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion