0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale sonet speeds- Online Buy Low Price sonet speeds Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale sonet speeds from Cheap sonet speeds Lots, Buy from Reliable sonet speeds Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find sonet speeds at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of sonet speeds! We’ve also got low price sonet speeds . You can shop wholesale sonet speeds from sonet speeds wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like sonet speeds promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in sonet speeds reviews or comparison shop by browsing by sonet speeds price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion