0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale simple data- Online Buy Low Price simple data Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | SYS-5MPOBOX05

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $430.00

      Special Price: $359.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX05 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $490.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U,  5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF | SYS-5MPOBOX13

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX13

      Regular Price: $530.00

      Special Price: $439.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX13 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    4.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX11

      Regular Price: $600.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    5. 120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $760.00

      Special Price: $629.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 120 Core, 10 MPO connectors in, 120 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6.  10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

      10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

      SKU: WG-10G-MC-SFP+

      Regular Price: $1,175.00

      Special Price: $726.00

      ● RJ45 To SFP+
      ● SFP+ Transceiver not include
      ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

      ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
      ● Warranty: 1-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    7. 10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

      10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

      SKU: WG-10G-MC-XFP

      Regular Price: $1,175.00

      Special Price: $726.00

      ● RJ45 To XFP
      ● XFP Transceiver not include
      ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

      ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
      ● Warranty: 1-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    8. 144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-6MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $910.00

      Special Price: $759.00

      ● 2U Chassis loaded with 6pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 144 Core, 12 MPO connectors in, 144 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. 120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, SMF

      120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX11

      Regular Price: $950.00

      Special Price: $789.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
      ● Total 120 Core, 10 MPO connectors in, 120 LC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. 144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | SYS-12MPOBOX05

      144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $940.00

      Special Price: $789.00

      ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX05 )
      ● Total 144 Core, 12 MPO connectors in, 144 SC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale simple data from Cheap simple data Lots, Buy from Reliable simple data Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find simple data at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of simple data! We’ve also got low price simple data . You can shop wholesale simple data from simple data wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like simple data promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in simple data reviews or comparison shop by browsing by simple data price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion