0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale si nb- Online Buy Low Price si nb Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
      $59.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. QLA2340

      QLA2340

      SKU: QLA2340
      $67.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Single-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. 10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P2M
      $69.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: Belkin CX4-2M, Qlogic 7104-2M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P3M
      $75.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: HP 444477-B23, 3Com 3C177777, Belkin CX4-3M, IBM 45W2822, D-Link DEM-CBCX300, QLogic 7104-3M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P4M
      $79.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P5M
      $89.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: Cisco CAB-INF-28G-5, Belkin CX4-5M, QLogic 7104-5M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale si nb from Cheap si nb Lots, Buy from Reliable si nb Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find si nb at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of si nb! We’ve also got low price si nb . You can shop wholesale si nb from si nb wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like si nb promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in si nb reviews or comparison shop by browsing by si nb price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion