0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale shell sign in- Online Buy Low Price shell sign in Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  3. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale shell sign in from Cheap shell sign in Lots, Buy from Reliable shell sign in Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find shell sign in at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of shell sign in! We’ve also got low price shell sign in . You can shop wholesale shell sign in from shell sign in wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like shell sign in promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in shell sign in reviews or comparison shop by browsing by shell sign in price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion