0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale sh 249- Online Buy Low Price sh 249 Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20M

    For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20M

    SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    SKU: 10316

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Extreme 10316
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-20M
    $249.99

    ● 20-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale sh 249 from Cheap sh 249 Lots, Buy from Reliable sh 249 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find sh 249 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of sh 249! We’ve also got low price sh 249 . You can shop wholesale sh 249 from sh 249 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like sh 249 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in sh 249 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by sh 249 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion