0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale sfp glc sx mm- Online Buy Low Price sfp glc sx mm Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MM

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MM
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
    $10.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale sfp glc sx mm from Cheap sfp glc sx mm Lots, Buy from Reliable sfp glc sx mm Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find sfp glc sx mm at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of sfp glc sx mm! We’ve also got low price sfp glc sx mm . You can shop wholesale sfp glc sx mm from sfp glc sx mm wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like sfp glc sx mm promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in sfp glc sx mm reviews or comparison shop by browsing by sfp glc sx mm price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion