0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m- Online Buy Low Price sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-SR

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SKU: AXS85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter Learn More
  3. For Extreme, 10301, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 850nm, MMF 26-300m link, LC connector

    For Extreme, 10301, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 850nm, MMF 26-300m link, LC connector

    SKU: 10301

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Extreme 10301
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

    For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

    SKU: SFP-10G-SR (Arista)

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Arista SFP-10G-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: JD092B

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $24.99

    ● For HP JD092B
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-CSR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  7. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m from Cheap sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m Lots, Buy from Reliable sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m! We’ve also got low price sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m . You can shop wholesale sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m from sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m reviews or comparison shop by browsing by sfp 10Gbase 850nm 300m price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion