0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale sff 8432 specification- Online Buy Low Price sff 8432 specification Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P1M

    Regular Price: $99.00

    Special Price: $39.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 1-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  2. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P2M

    Regular Price: $119.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  3. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P3M

    Regular Price: $139.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale sff 8432 specification from Cheap sff 8432 specification Lots, Buy from Reliable sff 8432 specification Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find sff 8432 specification at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of sff 8432 specification! We’ve also got low price sff 8432 specification . You can shop wholesale sff 8432 specification from sff 8432 specification wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like sff 8432 specification promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in sff 8432 specification reviews or comparison shop by browsing by sff 8432 specification price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion