0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale sff 8432- Online Buy Low Price sff 8432 Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P1M

    Regular Price: $99.00

    Special Price: $39.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 1-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  2. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P2M

    Regular Price: $119.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  3. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P3M

    Regular Price: $139.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  4. SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBase-T, Cat 6a/7, 30M

    SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBase-T, Cat 6a/7, 30M

    SKU: WG-10G-SFP-T
    $320.00

    ● SFP+ 10GBase-T
    ● RJ45 Connector
    ● Cat 6a/7 Cable
    ● Up to 30M
    ● SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant
    ● Lower EMI Emissions Learn More
  5. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale sff 8432 from Cheap sff 8432 Lots, Buy from Reliable sff 8432 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find sff 8432 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of sff 8432! We’ve also got low price sff 8432 . You can shop wholesale sff 8432 from sff 8432 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like sff 8432 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in sff 8432 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by sff 8432 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion