0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale series 6 class- Online Buy Low Price series 6 class Lots on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SKU: AXS13-192-M2

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 220-Meter Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SKU: AXS15-192-40

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  3. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    SKU: AXF15-192-40

    Regular Price: $527.00

    Special Price: $289.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

    SKU: AXS15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  5. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  6. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    SKU: AXF15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  8. LPe16000B

    LPe16000B

    SKU: LPe16000B
    $2,875.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. LPe16002B

    LPe16002B

    SKU: LPe16002B
    $5,750.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale series 6 class from Cheap series 6 class Lots, Buy from Reliable series 6 class Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find series 6 class at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of series 6 class! We’ve also got low price series 6 class . You can shop wholesale series 6 class from series 6 class wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like series 6 class promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in series 6 class reviews or comparison shop by browsing by series 6 class price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion