0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale series 21- Online Buy Low Price series 21 Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    SKU: ABL53-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    SKU: ASF13-03-15

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-LX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 15-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    SKU: ASF13-03-02

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-FX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    SKU: ASF15-03-120

    Regular Price: $120.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP-EZX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    SKU: OPM-TQ110
    $210.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring
    ●1000 data storage
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 39Y6146

    39Y6146

    SKU: 39Y6146
    $671.00

    Out of stock

    IBM iSCSI Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale series 21 from Cheap series 21 Lots, Buy from Reliable series 21 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find series 21 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of series 21! We’ve also got low price series 21 . You can shop wholesale series 21 from series 21 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like series 21 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in series 21 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by series 21 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion