0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale sec network- Online Buy Low Price sec network Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. Brocade 415

      Brocade 415

      SKU: Brocade-415
      $288.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. Brocade 815

      Brocade 815

      SKU: Brocade-815
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

      Regular Price: $1,055.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    8. Brocade 825

      Brocade 825

      SKU: Brocade-825
      $613.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

      SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $699.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More
    10. QLE8152

      QLE8152

      SKU: QLE8152
      $862.00

      Out of stock

      Dell Dual-Port, 10Gbps Ethernet-to-. PCIe Converged Network Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale sec network from Cheap sec network Lots, Buy from Reliable sec network Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find sec network at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of sec network! We’ve also got low price sec network . You can shop wholesale sec network from sec network wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like sec network promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in sec network reviews or comparison shop by browsing by sec network price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion