0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale scsi device- Online Buy Low Price scsi device Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      SKU: 82599ES-LR

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    3. QLA2462

      QLA2462

      SKU: QLA2462
      $173.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. QLE2460

      QLE2460

      SKU: QLE2460
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. QLE2462

      QLE2462

      SKU: QLE2462
      $265.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. QLE2464

      QLE2464

      SKU: QLE2464
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. F641C, Dell 8GB HBA

      F641C

      SKU: F641C
      $518.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 8G HBA, SC, QLE-2560 (Ridley)/ RTS Q208 Release/ Post RTS For Dell PowerEdge R905
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. QLE2560

      QLE2560

      SKU: QLE2560

      Regular Price: $979.28

      Special Price: $556.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 8Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. 39Y6146

      39Y6146

      SKU: 39Y6146
      $671.00

      Out of stock

      IBM iSCSI Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. H144C, Dell 8GB HBA

      H144C

      SKU: H144C
      $709.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 8Gb Dual Port Fibre to PCI Express (x4) Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale scsi device from Cheap scsi device Lots, Buy from Reliable scsi device Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find scsi device at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of scsi device! We’ve also got low price scsi device . You can shop wholesale scsi device from scsi device wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like scsi device promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in scsi device reviews or comparison shop by browsing by scsi device price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion