0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale s13- Online Buy Low Price s13 Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    SKU: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20
    $19.99

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    SKU: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B
    $35.99

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SKU: AXS13-192-10

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  4. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SKU: AXS13-192-M2

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 220-Meter Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale s13 from Cheap s13 Lots, Buy from Reliable s13 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find s13 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of s13! We’ve also got low price s13 . You can shop wholesale s13 from s13 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like s13 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in s13 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by s13 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion