0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale s and p 500- Online Buy Low Price s and p 500 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 61 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-25AS-DCE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DCE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DCF

      Cisco CAB-25AS-DCE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DCE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DCF

      SKU: CAB-25AS-DCE
      $4.20

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-25AS-FDTE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF

      Cisco CAB-25AS-FDTE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF

      SKU: CAB-25AS-FDTE
      $4.20

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Cisco CAB-500RJ Green RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable

      Cisco CAB-500RJ Green RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable

      SKU: CAB-500RJ
      $5.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
      $18.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Power Consumption Option
      ● Internal Attenuation Option

      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
    5. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    6. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      SKU: CLEB-BOX-Replace
      $21.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Fiber Optic Cleaner Box Replacement of Box tape
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

      SKU: CLEB-BOX
      $36.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Tape made of high density textile fibers
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      SKU: CLEP-MPO
      $65.00

      ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
      ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
      ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
      ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
      ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
      ●Up to 500 cleanings.

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 500mm

      PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 500mm

      SKU: WG3M-8KC3-0726-0500

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $90.00

      ● PCI-e X16 Extender
      ● 85 ohms
      ● High-bandwidth
      ● Flexible
      ● Male to Female
      ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
    10. QLA2342

      QLA2342

      SKU: QLA2342
      $92.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 61 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale s and p 500 from Cheap s and p 500 Lots, Buy from Reliable s and p 500 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find s and p 500 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of s and p 500! We’ve also got low price s and p 500 . You can shop wholesale s and p 500 from s and p 500 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like s and p 500 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in s and p 500 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by s and p 500 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion