0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale rule 38- Online Buy Low Price rule 38 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  2. LPe1150

    LPe1150

    SKU: LPe1150
    $138.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale rule 38 from Cheap rule 38 Lots, Buy from Reliable rule 38 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find rule 38 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of rule 38! We’ve also got low price rule 38 . You can shop wholesale rule 38 from rule 38 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like rule 38 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in rule 38 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by rule 38 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion