0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale rule 12- Online Buy Low Price rule 12 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      SKU: CLEP-125

      Regular Price: $44.00

      Special Price: $32.50

      ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      SKU: WG-CLEP-125-M
      $49.50

      ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      SKU: CLEP-MPO
      $65.00

      ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
      ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
      ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
      ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
      ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
      ●Up to 500 cleanings.

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $188.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
      ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
      ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
      ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More
    5. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. LP11002

      LP11002

      SKU: LP11002
      $144.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LPe11000

      LPe11000

      SKU: LPe11000
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SKU: SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale rule 12 from Cheap rule 12 Lots, Buy from Reliable rule 12 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find rule 12 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of rule 12! We’ve also got low price rule 12 . You can shop wholesale rule 12 from rule 12 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like rule 12 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in rule 12 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by rule 12 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion