0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale rj45 to fiber- Online Buy Low Price rj45 to fiber Lots on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $22.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● SFP Transceiver not included
    ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $27.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Dual SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM01
    $47.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 65W 4-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 65W 4-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    65W 4-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 65W 4-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-35-1FX4TX-SC20
    $49.99

    ●65W total power,Each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
    ●4 x PoE(10/100M) ports + Dual SC fiber Optical Port (Dual Fiber)
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  5. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS01
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $55.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm/1550nm, Single SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  7. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. 10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-XFP

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To XFP
    ● XFP Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  9.  10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-SFP+

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To SFP+
    ● SFP+ Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale rj45 to fiber from Cheap rj45 to fiber Lots, Buy from Reliable rj45 to fiber Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find rj45 to fiber at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of rj45 to fiber! We’ve also got low price rj45 to fiber . You can shop wholesale rj45 to fiber from rj45 to fiber wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like rj45 to fiber promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in rj45 to fiber reviews or comparison shop by browsing by rj45 to fiber price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion