0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale rj 45 connectors- Online Buy Low Price rj 45 connectors Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $22.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● SFP Transceiver not included
    ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $27.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Dual SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $55.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm/1550nm, Single SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale rj 45 connectors from Cheap rj 45 connectors Lots, Buy from Reliable rj 45 connectors Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find rj 45 connectors at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of rj 45 connectors! We’ve also got low price rj 45 connectors . You can shop wholesale rj 45 connectors from rj 45 connectors wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like rj 45 connectors promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in rj 45 connectors reviews or comparison shop by browsing by rj 45 connectors price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion