0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale rf store- Online Buy Low Price rf store Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DS01
    $33.00

    ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
    $64.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale rf store from Cheap rf store Lots, Buy from Reliable rf store Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find rf store at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of rf store! We’ve also got low price rf store . You can shop wholesale rf store from rf store wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like rf store promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in rf store reviews or comparison shop by browsing by rf store price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion