0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale res design- Online Buy Low Price res design Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 57 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, High speed, Gold

      Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, Gold

      SKU: WGC4-F0408

      ● Compatible with Type-C devices in market
      ● Reversible design
      ● Plug and play
      ● Backward compatible with USB2.0
      ● Mini size and portable Learn More
    2. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    4. Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, High speed Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M Gigabit, 23CM, White

      Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, for Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M

      SKU: WG-T-F0404

      ● Support New Macbook 12"
      ● High speed Ethernet up to 1000Mbps
      ● Compatible with OS x Win8
      ● Mini size and elegant Learn More
    5. External MiniSAS Cable ,0.5-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable ,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P50CM

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $20.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. External MiniSAS Cable, 1-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P1M

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. External MiniSAS Cable, 2-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P2M

      Regular Price: $41.00

      Special Price: $25.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. External MiniSAS Cable, 3-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P3M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. External MiniSAS Cable, 4-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 4-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P4M

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $35.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. External MiniSAS Cable, 5-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P5M

      Regular Price: $86.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 57 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale res design from Cheap res design Lots, Buy from Reliable res design Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find res design at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of res design! We’ve also got low price res design . You can shop wholesale res design from res design wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like res design promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in res design reviews or comparison shop by browsing by res design price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion