0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale repo- Online Buy Low Price repo Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QLA2342

      QLA2342

      SKU: QLA2342
      $92.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. QLA2462

      QLA2462

      SKU: QLA2462
      $173.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. QLE2460

      QLE2460

      SKU: QLE2460
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. QLE220

      QLE220

      SKU: QLE220
      $191.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. QLE2462

      QLE2462

      SKU: QLE2462
      $265.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. FH590

      FH590

      SKU: FH590
      $403.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4GB single channel PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel host bus adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LPe1150-E

      LPe1150-E

      SKU: LPe1150-E
      $410.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. AD300A

      AD300A

      SKU: AD300A
      $422.00

      Out of stock

      HP PCIe dual-port 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale repo from Cheap repo Lots, Buy from Reliable repo Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find repo at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of repo! We’ve also got low price repo . You can shop wholesale repo from repo wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like repo promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in repo reviews or comparison shop by browsing by repo price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion