0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale rent fun- Online Buy Low Price rent fun Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)

      HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)

      SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV
      $199.00

      ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
      ● Standard SFP+ port
      ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
      ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
      ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
    6. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

      [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

      SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT2
      $269.00

      In stock

      KIT2 including:

      A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
      2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

      ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
      ● Standard SFP+ port
      ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
      ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
      ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
    7. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

      [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

      SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT1
      $299.00

      In stock

      KIT1 including:

      A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
      2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

      ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
      ● Standard SFP+ port
      ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
      ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
      ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
    8. 42D0491

      42D0491

      SKU: 42D0491
      $460.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. 42D0501

      42D0501

      SKU: 42D0501
      $556.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8 GB Fibre Channel Singleport HBA
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: AXFDxx-192-40

      Regular Price: $1,055.00

      Special Price: $599.00

      ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale rent fun from Cheap rent fun Lots, Buy from Reliable rent fun Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find rent fun at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of rent fun! We’ve also got low price rent fun . You can shop wholesale rent fun from rent fun wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like rent fun promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in rent fun reviews or comparison shop by browsing by rent fun price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion