0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale qsfp- Online Buy Low Price qsfp Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 147 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    2. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    4. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
      $30.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China
      Learn More
    5. For Extreme, 10311, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length

      For Extreme, 10311, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length

      SKU: 10311

      Regular Price: $45.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Extreme 10311
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Arista, CAB-Q-Q-0.5M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 Meter

      For Arista, CAB-Q-Q-0.5M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-0.5M

      Regular Price: $45.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-0.5M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-C-0101, 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m,1-pack

      For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-C-0101, 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m,1-pack

      SKU: 40G-QSFP-C-0101

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Juniper 40G-QSFP-C-0101
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Extreme,10312, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length

      For Extreme,10312, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length

      SKU: 10312

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Extreme 10312
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Arista, CAB-Q-Q-1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 Meter

      For Arista, CAB-Q-Q-1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 147 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale qsfp from Cheap qsfp Lots, Buy from Reliable qsfp Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find qsfp at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of qsfp! We’ve also got low price qsfp . You can shop wholesale qsfp from qsfp wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like qsfp promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in qsfp reviews or comparison shop by browsing by qsfp price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion