0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m- Online Buy Low Price qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

    QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-5M

    Regular Price: $299.00

    Special Price: $229.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m from Cheap qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m Lots, Buy from Reliable qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m! We’ve also got low price qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m . You can shop wholesale qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m from qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m reviews or comparison shop by browsing by qsfp-4sfp-aoc-5m price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion