0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale qsfp active- Online Buy Low Price qsfp active Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 30 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.90

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $200.00

      Special Price: $115.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $210.00

      Special Price: $125.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $240.00

      Special Price: $136.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A7M

      Regular Price: $220.00

      Special Price: $140.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 10M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 10M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      SKU: 10315

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Extreme 10315
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 30 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale qsfp active from Cheap qsfp active Lots, Buy from Reliable qsfp active Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find qsfp active at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of qsfp active! We’ve also got low price qsfp active . You can shop wholesale qsfp active from qsfp active wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like qsfp active promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in qsfp active reviews or comparison shop by browsing by qsfp active price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion