0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber- Online Buy Low Price qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

    Regular Price: $999.00

    Special Price: $399.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 1.4-KM Learn More
  2. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 10-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber from Cheap qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber Lots, Buy from Reliable qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber! We’ve also got low price qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber . You can shop wholesale qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber from qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber reviews or comparison shop by browsing by qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ 10g fiber price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion