0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale pr curve- Online Buy Low Price pr curve Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For HP ProCurve, J4858C, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J4858C, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

      SKU: J4858C

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J4858C
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For HP ProCurve, J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

      SKU: J4859C

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $17.00

      ● For HP ProCurve J4859C
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For HP ProCurve, J8177C, HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J8177C, HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

      SKU: J8177C

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J8177C
      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Reach: 100-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: CAT5

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For HP ProCurve, J4860C, HP X121 1G SFP LC ZX Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J4860C, HP X121 1G SFP LC ZX Transceiver

      SKU: J4860C

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $39.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J4860C
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5.  For HP ProCurve, J9281B, HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

      For HP ProCurve, J9281B, HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

      SKU: J9281B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J9281B
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

      SKU: J9150A

      Regular Price: $79.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J9150A
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    9. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale pr curve from Cheap pr curve Lots, Buy from Reliable pr curve Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find pr curve at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of pr curve! We’ve also got low price pr curve . You can shop wholesale pr curve from pr curve wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like pr curve promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in pr curve reviews or comparison shop by browsing by pr curve price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion