0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ppl corp- Online Buy Low Price ppl corp Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

    HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

    SKU: WG-T-F0109

    ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
    ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
    ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
    ● Compact size
    ● HDCP compliant Learn More
  2. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ppl corp from Cheap ppl corp Lots, Buy from Reliable ppl corp Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ppl corp at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ppl corp! We’ve also got low price ppl corp . You can shop wholesale ppl corp from ppl corp wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ppl corp promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ppl corp reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ppl corp price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion