0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ppl choice- Online Buy Low Price ppl choice Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

    For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

    Regular Price: $32.00

    Special Price: $20.90

    ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG24 Learn More
  2. For Intel XDACBL3M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG24, Passive

    For Intel XDACBL3M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG24, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-24

    Regular Price: $46.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG24 Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-30M
    $219.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-50M
    $259.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-100M
    $471.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM4 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ppl choice from Cheap ppl choice Lots, Buy from Reliable ppl choice Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ppl choice at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ppl choice! We’ve also got low price ppl choice . You can shop wholesale ppl choice from ppl choice wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ppl choice promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ppl choice reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ppl choice price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion