0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale power series sum- Online Buy Low Price power series sum Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM01
    $47.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS01
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

    SKU: OPM-TQ120
    $165.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring
    ●1000 data storage
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    SKU: OPM-TQ110
    $210.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring
    ●1000 data storage
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale power series sum from Cheap power series sum Lots, Buy from Reliable power series sum Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find power series sum at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of power series sum! We’ve also got low price power series sum . You can shop wholesale power series sum from power series sum wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like power series sum promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in power series sum reviews or comparison shop by browsing by power series sum price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion