0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale pos nation- Online Buy Low Price pos nation Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SKU: AXS13-192-M2

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 220-Meter Learn More
    4. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-10

      Regular Price: $245.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    5. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-20

      Regular Price: $291.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM Learn More
    6. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-10

      Regular Price: $245.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-BX
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    7. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-20

      Regular Price: $291.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM Learn More
    8. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-40

      Regular Price: $433.00

      Special Price: $89.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    9. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-40

      Regular Price: $433.00

      Special Price: $89.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    10. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SKU: AXS15-192-40

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale pos nation from Cheap pos nation Lots, Buy from Reliable pos nation Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find pos nation at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of pos nation! We’ve also got low price pos nation . You can shop wholesale pos nation from pos nation wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like pos nation promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in pos nation reviews or comparison shop by browsing by pos nation price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion