0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale pon system- Online Buy Low Price pon system Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

      Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/4x-SATA-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087A-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to miniSAS (SFF-8088),0.5-Meter

      MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to miniSAS (SFF-8088),0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8088-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    7. Internal Mini SAS to 4xSAS 29pin(power),0.5-Meter

      Internal Mini SAS to 4xSAS 29pin(power),0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8482-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
      $30.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China
      Learn More
    9. MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to MiniSAS HD(SFF-8644),0.5-Meter

      MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to MiniSAS HD(SFF-8644),0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8644-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. MiniSAS Y Cable, 1-Meter

      MiniSAS Y Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: SAS (SFF-8088) to (2) SAS (SFF-8088) Y Cable01
      $140.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale pon system from Cheap pon system Lots, Buy from Reliable pon system Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find pon system at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of pon system! We’ve also got low price pon system . You can shop wholesale pon system from pon system wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like pon system promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in pon system reviews or comparison shop by browsing by pon system price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion