0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale plugs and connectors- Online Buy Low Price plugs and connectors Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 ports MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | MPOBOX05

    12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX05

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● 1MPO-12SC-OM3
    ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF | MPOBOX13

    12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX13

    Regular Price: $90.00

    Special Price: $75.00

    ● 1MPO-12SC-SM1
    ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX01-2

    Regular Price: $140.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● 2MPO-24LC-OM3
    ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  4. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX01-3

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $133.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-OM3
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)


    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  5. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-2

    Regular Price: $180.00

    Special Price: $148.00

    ● 2MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  6. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-3

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $198.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale plugs and connectors from Cheap plugs and connectors Lots, Buy from Reliable plugs and connectors Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find plugs and connectors at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of plugs and connectors! We’ve also got low price plugs and connectors . You can shop wholesale plugs and connectors from plugs and connectors wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like plugs and connectors promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in plugs and connectors reviews or comparison shop by browsing by plugs and connectors price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion