0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale plug type b- Online Buy Low Price plug type b Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 63 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, High speed, Gold

      Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, Gold

      SKU: WGC4-F0408

      ● Compatible with Type-C devices in market
      ● Reversible design
      ● Plug and play
      ● Backward compatible with USB2.0
      ● Mini size and portable Learn More
    2. Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, High speed Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M Gigabit, 23CM, White

      Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, for Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M

      SKU: WG-T-F0404

      ● Support New Macbook 12"
      ● High speed Ethernet up to 1000Mbps
      ● Compatible with OS x Win8
      ● Mini size and elegant Learn More
    3. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

      For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

      SKU: 10G-XFP-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 24P0960

      24P0960

      SKU: 24P0960
      $56.00

      Out of stock

      IBM TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-LR, 1310 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10 km over SMF.

      For Brocade, 10G-XFP-LR, 1310 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10 km over SMF.

      SKU: 10G-XFP-LR

      Regular Price: $178.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. AD167A

      AD167A

      SKU: AD167A
      $115.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 39M5894

      39M5894

      SKU: 39M5894
      $125.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 GB DS4000 PCI-X Single Port HBA
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 63 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale plug type b from Cheap plug type b Lots, Buy from Reliable plug type b Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find plug type b at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of plug type b! We’ve also got low price plug type b . You can shop wholesale plug type b from plug type b wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like plug type b promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in plug type b reviews or comparison shop by browsing by plug type b price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion