0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale pin ups- Online Buy Low Price pin ups Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM

      Regular Price: $116.16

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. CAB-QSFP-QSFP-P1M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $182.00

      Special Price: $79.99

      ● 3-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $140.80

      Special Price: $85.00

      ● 2-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

      QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $339.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 10-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M

      Regular Price: $214.00

      Special Price: $140.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P1M
      $196.00

      Out of stock

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 XFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

      QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $229.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

      For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

      SKU: MFA7A50-C010
      $529.00

      ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010
      ● 10-Meter100G QSFP28
      ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale pin ups from Cheap pin ups Lots, Buy from Reliable pin ups Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find pin ups at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of pin ups! We’ve also got low price pin ups . You can shop wholesale pin ups from pin ups wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like pin ups promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in pin ups reviews or comparison shop by browsing by pin ups price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion