0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale pi lights- Online Buy Low Price pi lights Lots on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DS01
    $33.00

    ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    SKU: COV-G03-SFP
    $35.00

    ●SFP Port
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM01
    $47.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM03
    $49.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS01
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
    $64.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale pi lights from Cheap pi lights Lots, Buy from Reliable pi lights Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find pi lights at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of pi lights! We’ve also got low price pi lights . You can shop wholesale pi lights from pi lights wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like pi lights promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in pi lights reviews or comparison shop by browsing by pi lights price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion