0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ph source- Online Buy Low Price ph source Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, High speed, Gold

    Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, Gold

    SKU: WGC4-F0408

    ● Compatible with Type-C devices in market
    ● Reversible design
    ● Plug and play
    ● Backward compatible with USB2.0
    ● Mini size and portable Learn More
  2. LSI SAS 3444E

    LSI SAS 3444E

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3444E
    $65.00

    Out of stock

    LSI Logic SAS3444E 3Gb/s SAS PCI-E Controller 25R8071
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ph source from Cheap ph source Lots, Buy from Reliable ph source Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ph source at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ph source! We’ve also got low price ph source . You can shop wholesale ph source from ph source wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ph source promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ph source reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ph source price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion