0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale patch- Online Buy Low Price patch Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 35 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    5. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-8MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $61.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-12MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $62.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-8LC-XM

      Regular Price: $45.00

      Special Price: $36.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-8MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $69.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-12LC-XM

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 35 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale patch from Cheap patch Lots, Buy from Reliable patch Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find patch at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of patch! We’ve also got low price patch . You can shop wholesale patch from patch wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like patch promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in patch reviews or comparison shop by browsing by patch price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion