0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale oth cast- Online Buy Low Price oth cast Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P50CM

    Regular Price: $68.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P1M

    Regular Price: $68.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

    COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

    SKU: COV-SF05MM
    $61.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber  Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05MS
    $64.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. COV-SFO5SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

    COV-SF05SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

    SKU: COV-SF05SS
    $66.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P2M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $68.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P3M

    Regular Price: $91.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P5M

    Regular Price: $116.00

    Special Price: $90.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P7M

    Regular Price: $159.00

    Special Price: $110.00

    ● 7-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale oth cast from Cheap oth cast Lots, Buy from Reliable oth cast Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find oth cast at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of oth cast! We’ve also got low price oth cast . You can shop wholesale oth cast from oth cast wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like oth cast promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in oth cast reviews or comparison shop by browsing by oth cast price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion